SPEELKALENDER

 

SEIZOEN 2016 – 2017

juli

don6jul20:00hommage Wim De Wulf20:00 De Vieze Gasten
vri7jul14:00- 19:00Dans Me14:00 - 19:00 straatfestival Turnhout
zat8jul15:00- 19:00Dans Me 15:00 - 19:00 Stadsfestival Salto

augustus

zat26aug10:00- 17:00Dans Me 10:00 - 17:00 Cirk! Aalst
zon27aug10:00- 17:00Dans Me 10:00 - 17:00 Cirk! Aalst

september

woe13sep10:30B.I.G. (schoolvoorstelling) 10:30 Minardschouwburg
don14sep13:30B.I.G. (schoolvoorstelling) 13:30 Minardschouwburg
don14sep20:00B.I.G. (try-out) 20:00 Minardschouwburg
vri15sep20:00B.I.G. (première) 20:00 Minardschouwburg
zon17sep14:30- 17:30Dans Me 14:30 - 17:30 autovrije zondag Ninove
zon17sep14:30- 17:30Dans Me 14:30 - 17:30 Autoloze zondag Ninove
maa25sep13:40B.I.G. (schoolvoorstelling)13:40 CC De Spil - Roeselare

oktober

din3okt13:30B.I.G. (schoolvoorstelling) 13:30 CC De Steiger - Menen
don5okt13:30B.I.G. (schoolvoorstelling) 13:30 30 CC (Minnepoort)
vri6okt13:30B.I.G. (schoolvoorstelling)13:30 30 CC (Minnepoort)
vri6okt20:00B.I.G.20:00 30 CC (Minnepoort)
zat7okt20:00B.I.G. 20:00 CC Casino - Koksijde
din10okt10:30B.I.G. (schoolvoorstelling)10:30 CC Belgica
din10okt13:30B.I.G. (schoolvoorstelling) 13:30 CC Belgica
woe11okt10:00B.I.G. (schoolvoorstelling) 10:00 CC Belgica
don12okt14:00B.I.G. (schoolvoorstelling)14:00 CC Be - Berchem
don12okt20:30B.I.G. 20:30 CC Be - Berchem
zat14okt20:00B.I.G. 20:00 GC De Kluize - Oosterzele
maa16okt13:45B.I.G. (schoolvoorstelling) 13:45 CC De Werf - Aalst
din17okt13:30B.I.G. (schoolvoorstelling)13:30 CC Mechelen - Mechelen
din17okt20:15B.I.G. 20:15 CC Mechelen - Mechelen
don19okt10:00B.I.G. (schoolvoorstelling)10:00 CC Brugge (MaZ) - Brugge
don19okt14:00B.I.G. (schoolvoorstelling) 14:00 CC Brugge (MaZ) - Brugge

november

zat4nov19:00Los19:00 CC De Bogaard
maa6nov13:45Los (schoolvoorstelling)13:45 CC De Werft - Geel
din7nov10:00Los (schoolvoorstelling) 10:00 CC De Werft - Geel
din7nov13:45Los (schoolvoorstelling) 13:45 CC De Werft - Geel
din14nov10:30Los (schoolvoorstelling) 10:30 CC Strombeek
din14nov13:30Los (schoolvoorstelling) 13:30 CC Asse
zon19nov10:00- 13:00Dans Me 10:00 - 13:00 Kinderkunstendag Maldegem
maa20nov14:00Los (schoolvoorstelling) 14:00 GC De Muze van Meise
din21nov10:30Los (schoolvoorstelling) 10:30 GC De Muze van Meise
din21nov14:00Los (schoolvoorstelling) 14:00 GC De Muze van Meise
din28nov10:30Los (schoolvoorstelling) 10:30 CC Asse
din28nov13:30Los (schoolvoorstelling) 13:30 CC Asse

december

Geen programma

januari

maa8jan14:00Oe ist (schoolvoorstelling)14:00 CC Brugge (zaal Daverlo)
din9jan10:00Oe ist (schoolvoorstelling) 10:00 CC Brugge (zaal Daverlo)
din9jan14:00Oe ist (schoolvoorstelling) 14:00 CC Brugge (zaal Daverlo)
woe10jan10:00Oe ist (schoolvoorstelling) 10:00 CC Brugge (zaal Daverlo)
zat13jan20:00Oe ist 20:00 Minardschouwburg
zon14jan15:00Oe ist 15:00 Minardschouwburg
zon14jan15:00Oe ist 15:00 Minardschouwburg
maa15jan10:30Oe ist (schoolvoorstelling)10:30 Minardschouwburg
din16jan10:00Oe ist (schoolvoorstelling) 10:00 CC De Schakel - Waregem
din16jan14:15Oe ist (schoolvoorstelling) 14:15 CC De Schakel - Waregem
din30jan10:30Oe ist (schoolvoorstelling) 10:30 CC Den Hoogen Pad, Maldegem
din30jan14:00Oe ist (schoolvoorstelling) 14:00 CC Den Hoogen Pad, Maldegem

februari

maa5feb13:40De Stroom (schoolvoorstelling)13:40 CC De Spil - Roeselare
don8feb10:00De Stroom (schoolvoorstelling) 10:00 CC Kortrijk - Kortrijk
don8feb14:00De Stroom (schoolvoorstelling) 14:00 CC Kortrijk - Kortrijk
vri9feb13:30De Stroom (schoolvoorstelling) 13:30 Minardschouwburg
vri9feb20:00De Stroom 20:00 Minardschouwburg
zat10feb20:00De Stroom 20:00 Minardschouwburg
zon11feb15:00De Stroom 15:00 Minardschouwburg
maa19feb10:00De Stroom (schoolvoorstelling)10:00 CC De Brouckere - Torhout
maa19feb14:00De Stroom (schoolvoorstelling)14:00 CC De Brouckere - Torhout
din20feb13:30De Stroom (schoolvoorstelling) 13:30 30 CC (Minnepoort)
din27feb10:30De Stroom (schoolvoorstelling) 10:30 CC De Grote Post - Oostende
din27feb13:30De Stroom (schoolvoorstelling) 13:30 CC De Grote Post - Oostende

maart

vri2maa10:30De Stroom (schoolvoorstelling) 10:30 30 CC (Minnepoort)
vri2maa14:00De Stroom (schoolvoorstelling) 14:00 30 CC (Minnepoort)
maa5maa14:00De Stroom (schoolvoorstelling) 14:00 CC Nova - Wetteren
din6maa10:30De Stroom (schoolvoorstelling) 10:30 CC Nova - Wetteren
din6maa14:00De Stroom (schoolvoorstelling) 14:00 CC Nova - Wetteren
maa12maa10:30Los (schoolvoorstelling) 10:30 Cultuurcentrum De Kimpel
maa12maa13:30Los (schoolvoorstelling) 13:30 Cultuurcentrum De Kimpel
din13maa10:30Los (schoolvoorstelling) 10:30 CC De Factorij Zaventem
din13maa13:30Los (schoolvoorstelling) 13:30 CC De Factorij Zaventem
din20maa10:00Los (schoolvoorstelling) 10:00 CC Lokeren - Lokeren
din20maa10:00Los (schoolvoorstelling) 10:00 CC Lokeren - Lokeren
din20maa13:45Los (schoolvoorstelling) 13:45 CC Lokeren - Lokeren
don22maa10:00Los (schoolvoorstelling) 10:00 GC De Corren Steenokkerzeel
don22maa13:30Los (schoolvoorstelling) 13:30 GC De Corren Steenokkerzeel
don29maa10:30Los (schoolvoorstelling) 10:30 GC Tentakel
don29maa13:30Los (schoolvoorstelling) 13:30 GC Tentakel

 

Your browser is out of date. It has security vulnerabilities and may not display all features on this site and other sites.

Please update your browser using one of modern browsers (Google Chrome, Opera, Firefox, IE 10).

X